网罗全网热门赛事

足球直播

2024-07-12 星期五 直播

07-12 22:30 球会友谊
奥特兰奇 奥特兰奇
VS
布达尔斯 布达尔斯
07-12 22:30 球会友谊
莱比锡火车头 莱比锡火车头
VS
汉堡青年队 汉堡青年队
07-12 22:30 球会友谊
莫斯科迪纳摩 莫斯科迪纳摩
VS
莫斯科斯巴达 莫斯科斯巴达
07-12 23:00 白俄杯
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
07-12 23:00 墨西U23
阿特拉斯U23 阿特拉斯U23
VS
老虎大学U23 老虎大学U23
07-12 23:00 墨西U23
墨西哥美洲U23 墨西哥美洲U23
VS
克雷塔罗U23 克雷塔罗U23
07-12 23:00 球会友谊
贝尔格莱德红星 贝尔格莱德红星
VS
塔勒瑞斯 塔勒瑞斯
07-12 23:00 国际友谊
厄瓜多尔女足U17 厄瓜多尔女足U17
VS
俄罗斯女足U17 俄罗斯女足U17
07-12 23:00 中东非俱
维拉竞技 维拉竞技
VS
辛吉达星FC 辛吉达星FC
07-12 23:00 球会友谊
华沙莱吉亚 华沙莱吉亚
VS
伊罗尼太巴列 伊罗尼太巴列
07-12 23:00 球会友谊
WSG蒂罗尔 WSG蒂罗尔
VS
菲尔特 菲尔特
07-12 23:00 球会友谊
杜塞尔多夫 杜塞尔多夫
VS
迪欧斯捷尔 迪欧斯捷尔
07-12 23:00 球会友谊
阿尔达 阿尔达
VS
CSKA索菲亚B队 CSKA索菲亚B队
07-12 23:00 球会友谊
曼海姆 曼海姆
VS
新佩斯 新佩斯
07-12 23:00 国际友谊
穆拉特帕女足 穆拉特帕女足
VS
约旦女足 约旦女足
07-12 23:00 球会友谊
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
VS
乌尼亚 乌尼亚
07-12 23:00 球会友谊
布雷根茨 布雷根茨
VS
伊勒迪森 伊勒迪森
07-12 23:00 球会友谊
前进之鹰 前进之鹰
VS
圣吉罗斯 圣吉罗斯
07-12 23:00 哥伦U19
利昂U19 利昂U19
VS
蒂恩达斯马戈斯 U19 蒂恩达斯马戈斯 U19
07-12 23:00 国际友谊
美国女足U17 美国女足U17
VS
巴西女足U17 巴西女足U17
07-12 23:00 国际友谊
摩洛哥女足U20 摩洛哥女足U20
VS
委内瑞拉女足U20 委内瑞拉女足U20
07-12 23:10 球会友谊
琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦
VS
奥莫尼亚 奥莫尼亚
07-12 23:10 球会友谊
西德尔策 西德尔策
VS
萨尼克 萨尼克
07-12 23:30 白俄杯
博布鲁伊斯克 博布鲁伊斯克
VS
明斯克 明斯克
07-12 23:30 罗甲
法鲁尔康斯坦察 法鲁尔康斯坦察
VS
斯洛博齐亚 斯洛博齐亚
07-12 23:30 球会友谊
匹林 匹林
VS
班斯高 班斯高
07-12 23:30 球会友谊
因戈尔施塔特 因戈尔施塔特
VS
VfR曼海姆 VfR曼海姆
07-12 23:30 芬丙
克里斯蒂娜体育会 克里斯蒂娜体育会
VS
纳佩斯II队 纳佩斯II队
07-12 23:30 球会友谊
罗切霍茹夫 罗切霍茹夫
VS
别尔斯科 别尔斯科
07-12 23:30 秘后备
体育生队后备队 体育生队后备队
VS
格劳竞技后备队 格劳竞技后备队
07-12 23:30 球会友谊
弗罗茨瓦夫 弗罗茨瓦夫
VS
博莱斯拉夫 博莱斯拉夫
07-12 23:45 女欧洲杯
法罗群岛女足 法罗群岛女足
VS
黑山女足 黑山女足
07-12 23:45 女欧洲杯
亚美尼亚女足 亚美尼亚女足
VS
保加利亚女足 保加利亚女足

2024-07-13 星期六 直播

07-13 00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
07-13 00:00 俄青联
罗斯托夫青年队 罗斯托夫青年队
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
07-13 00:00 拉脱甲
超级星 超级星
VS
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
07-13 00:00 芬乙
伊洛特 伊洛特
VS
云塔 云塔
07-13 00:00 芬乙
TPV坦佩雷 TPV坦佩雷
VS
EBK埃斯波 EBK埃斯波
07-13 00:00 女欧洲杯
芬兰女足 芬兰女足
VS
挪威女足 挪威女足
07-13 00:00 女欧洲杯
捷克女足 捷克女足
VS
西班牙女足 西班牙女足
07-13 00:00 女欧洲杯
奥地利女足 奥地利女足
VS
波兰女足 波兰女足
07-13 00:00 女欧洲杯
阿塞拜疆女足 阿塞拜疆女足
VS
匈牙利女足 匈牙利女足
07-13 00:00 女欧洲杯
科索沃女足 科索沃女足
VS
乌克兰女足 乌克兰女足
07-13 00:00 女欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚女足 格鲁吉亚女足
VS
白俄罗斯女足 白俄罗斯女足
07-13 00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
VS
EPS埃斯波 EPS埃斯波
07-13 00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
维夫克 维夫克
07-13 00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23 马萨特兰U23
VS
圣路易斯竞技U23 圣路易斯竞技U23
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
SV蒂尔米奇 SV蒂尔米奇
VS
卡芬堡青年队 卡芬堡青年队
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
维泽拉 维泽拉
VS
泰罗芬斯 泰罗芬斯
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
索非亚斯拉维亚 索非亚斯拉维亚
VS
斯夫格 斯夫格
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
FAC维也纳 FAC维也纳
VS
利森 利森
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
格拉茨风暴青年队 格拉茨风暴青年队
VS
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
梅斯 梅斯
VS
埃施青年 埃施青年
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 门兴格拉德巴赫女足
VS
勒沃库森女足 勒沃库森女足
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
美因茨 美因茨
VS
巴萨拉美因茨 巴萨拉美因茨
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
卡昂 卡昂
VS
南特 南特
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
布雷斯特 布雷斯特
VS
艾夫兰治斯 艾夫兰治斯
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
VS
赫鲁迪姆 赫鲁迪姆
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
阿德米拉 阿德米拉
VS
BW林茨 BW林茨
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
SV利普施塔特 SV利普施塔特
VS
奥尔登堡 奥尔登堡
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
雷欧贝多夫 雷欧贝多夫
VS
圣珀尔滕 圣珀尔滕
07-13 00:00 中亚U20
吉尔吉斯斯坦U20 吉尔吉斯斯坦U20
VS
伊朗U20 伊朗U20
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
莱格尼卡 莱格尼卡
VS
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
莫斯塔FC 莫斯塔FC
VS
格兹拉联 格兹拉联
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
塔特拉 塔特拉
VS
扑雷索夫 扑雷索夫
07-13 00:00 国际友谊
法国U20 法国U20
VS
乌兹别克斯坦U20 乌兹别克斯坦U20
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
VS
第一维也纳业余队 第一维也纳业余队
07-13 00:00 哥伦U19
阿尔贝托萨莫拉U19 阿尔贝托萨莫拉U19
VS
圣达菲独立U19 圣达菲独立U19
07-13 00:00 哥伦U19
麦德林独立U19 麦德林独立U19
VS
全黑武U19 全黑武U19
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
沃尔夫斯贝格 沃尔夫斯贝格
VS
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
斯拉文贝鲁波 斯拉文贝鲁波
VS
日林斯基 日林斯基
07-13 00:00 冈比亚杯
麦地那联队FC 麦地那联队FC
VS
TMT TMT
07-13 00:00 球会友谊
贝尔廷齐 贝尔廷齐
VS
索菲亚1948 索菲亚1948
07-13 00:00 国际友谊
法国U19 法国U19
VS
乌兹别克斯坦U19 乌兹别克斯坦U19
07-13 00:15 女欧洲杯
冰岛女足 冰岛女足
VS
德国女足 德国女足
07-13 00:30 爱沙甲
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
07-13 00:30 拉脱杯
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
格洛比纳 格洛比纳
07-13 00:30 球会友谊
奥菲尔 奥菲尔
VS
普鲁士明斯特 普鲁士明斯特
07-13 00:30 球会友谊
翁特哈兴 翁特哈兴
VS
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 拜仁慕尼黑青年队
07-13 00:30 球会友谊
阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡
VS
TSV施泰因巴赫 TSV施泰因巴赫
07-13 00:30 球会友谊
泽勒特 泽勒特
VS
瓦勒海姆聚尔特 瓦勒海姆聚尔特
07-13 00:30 球会友谊
艾默当踢球者 艾默当踢球者
VS
Vfl奥登堡格 Vfl奥登堡格
07-13 00:30 球会友谊
维也纳SC 维也纳SC
VS
第一维也纳 第一维也纳
07-13 00:30 球会友谊
SG联盟 SG联盟
VS
柏林安卡拉体育 柏林安卡拉体育
07-13 00:30 球会友谊
舒瓦查特 舒瓦查特
VS
维也纳利尼恩 维也纳利尼恩
07-13 00:30 球会友谊
欧帕提亚 欧帕提亚
VS
奥利简特 奥利简特
07-13 01:00 挪超
萨普斯堡 萨普斯堡
VS
罗森博格 罗森博格
07-13 01:00 女欧洲杯
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
VS
苏格兰女足 苏格兰女足
07-13 01:00 女欧洲杯
波黑女足 波黑女足
VS
葡萄牙女足 葡萄牙女足
07-13 01:00 女欧洲杯
塞浦路斯女足 塞浦路斯女足
VS
立陶宛女足 立陶宛女足
07-13 01:00 女欧洲杯
北马其顿女足 北马其顿女足
VS
拉脱维亚女足 拉脱维亚女足
07-13 01:00 女欧洲杯
摩尔多瓦女足 摩尔多瓦女足
VS
斯洛文尼亚女足 斯洛文尼亚女足
07-13 01:00 女欧洲杯
希腊女足 希腊女足
VS
安道尔女足 安道尔女足
07-13 01:00 国际友谊
俄罗斯女足 俄罗斯女足
VS
朝鲜女足 朝鲜女足
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
奥芬巴赫踢球者 奥芬巴赫踢球者
VS
沃尔多夫 沃尔多夫
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
禾斯贝治 禾斯贝治
VS
杜斯兰堡 杜斯兰堡
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
SC罗克伦 SC罗克伦
VS
ROC沙勒罗瓦 ROC沙勒罗瓦
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
恩桌治特赖讷 恩桌治特赖讷
VS
洛特 洛特
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
加特斯洛 加特斯洛
VS
尔肯卫克 尔肯卫克
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
汉堡 汉堡
VS
德罗特尔森 德罗特尔森
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫
VS
里德二队 里德二队
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
彼得堡联 彼得堡联
VS
AFC温布尔登 AFC温布尔登
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
亚琛 亚琛
VS
波鸿 波鸿
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
利希滕贝格47 利希滕贝格47
VS
哈雷斯彻 哈雷斯彻
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
沙夫豪森 沙夫豪森
VS
布鲁尔 布鲁尔
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
普利茅斯 普利茅斯
VS
奥兰多海盗 奥兰多海盗
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
海伦芬 海伦芬
VS
阿尔梅勒城 阿尔梅勒城
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
韦伯多夫圣安那 韦伯多夫圣安那
VS
SV伊勒尔 SV伊勒尔
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
SK圣约翰 SK圣约翰
VS
库弗斯甸 库弗斯甸
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
格来斯多夫 格来斯多夫
VS
科夫拉赫 科夫拉赫
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
ASV西根多夫 ASV西根多夫
VS
USV瓦尔特 USV瓦尔特
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
克拉根福 克拉根福
VS
阿斯科米特勒 阿斯科米特勒
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
禾尔格尔 禾尔格尔
VS
豪尔迪路 豪尔迪路
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
阿勒黑里根 阿勒黑里根
VS
维兹 维兹
07-13 01:00 球会友谊
SK菲尔斯腾费尔德 SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
VS
科菲德奇 科菲德奇
07-13 01:00 哥伦U19
恩维加多精英U19 恩维加多精英U19
VS
CD西克洛斯 U19 CD西克洛斯 U19
07-13 01:00 国际友谊
摩洛哥女足U17 摩洛哥女足U17
VS
哥伦比亚女足U17 哥伦比亚女足U17
07-13 01:30 女欧洲杯
土耳其女足 土耳其女足
VS
瑞士女足 瑞士女足
07-13 01:30 女欧洲杯
马耳他女足 马耳他女足
VS
北爱尔兰女足 北爱尔兰女足
07-13 01:30 女欧洲杯
卢森堡女足 卢森堡女足
VS
爱沙尼亚女足 爱沙尼亚女足
07-13 01:30 球会友谊
韦尔 韦尔
VS
查姆 查姆
07-13 01:30 德地杯
TSV格伦瓦德 TSV格伦瓦德
VS
TSV兰茨贝格 TSV兰茨贝格
07-13 01:30 球会友谊
帕隆玛 帕隆玛
VS
国际基尔 国际基尔
07-13 01:30 拉脱3L
足球公园学院 足球公园学院
VS
艾尔贝茨 艾尔贝茨
07-13 02:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
金字塔 金字塔
07-13 02:00 女欧洲杯
比利时女足 比利时女足
VS
丹麦女足 丹麦女足
07-13 02:00 女欧洲杯
塞尔维亚女足 塞尔维亚女足
VS
以色列女足 以色列女足
07-13 02:00 巴青锦
桑托斯青年队 桑托斯青年队
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
07-13 02:00 冰岛U19
瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19 瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19
VS
费基亚伊利迪U19 费基亚伊利迪U19
07-13 02:00 秘鲁甲
科莫西奥联 科莫西奥联
VS
洛斯香卡斯 洛斯香卡斯
07-13 02:00 中东非俱
卢旺达爱国军 卢旺达爱国军
VS
玛尔克夫 玛尔克夫
07-13 02:00 球会友谊
伊夫舍姆联 伊夫舍姆联
VS
切尔滕汉姆 切尔滕汉姆
07-13 02:00 球会友谊
菲尔德 菲尔德
VS
布莱克浦 布莱克浦
07-13 02:00 球会友谊
维斯顿 维斯顿
VS
埃克塞特城 埃克塞特城
07-13 02:00 球会友谊
福伦丹 福伦丹
VS
诺德韦克 诺德韦克
07-13 02:00 球会友谊
巴福特城 巴福特城
VS
女王公园巡游者U21 女王公园巡游者U21
07-13 02:00 巴青锦标
克拉托U20 克拉托U20
VS
伊卡萨青年队 伊卡萨青年队
07-13 02:00 秘后备
塞萨尔瓦列霍后备队 塞萨尔瓦列霍后备队
VS
哥梅里卡奥后备队 哥梅里卡奥后备队
07-13 02:00 秘后备
西恩夏诺后备队 西恩夏诺后备队
VS
洛斯香卡斯后备队 洛斯香卡斯后备队
07-13 02:00 阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足 纽维尔老男孩女足
VS
德克萨女足 德克萨女足
07-13 02:00 球会友谊
帕贾米塔 帕贾米塔
VS
马昆森 马昆森
07-13 02:15 女欧洲杯
克罗地亚女足 克罗地亚女足
VS
威尔士女足 威尔士女足
07-13 02:30 罗甲
赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特
VS
克拉约瓦大学 克拉约瓦大学
07-13 02:30 巴拉乙
帕斯托雷奥 帕斯托雷奥
VS
雷西斯滕SC 雷西斯滕SC
07-13 02:30 球会友谊
塔福斯威尔 塔福斯威尔
VS
梅瑟镇 梅瑟镇
07-13 02:30 球会友谊
弗里科雷 弗里科雷
VS
埃姆利AFC 埃姆利AFC
07-13 02:30 球会友谊
威尔连德流浪 威尔连德流浪
VS
特鲁罗城 特鲁罗城
07-13 02:30 阿根地区
查克佛伊维后备队 查克佛伊维后备队
VS
帕兹民族JM 帕兹民族JM
07-13 02:30
迪亚兹将军 迪亚兹将军
VS
奥杜巴雷 奥杜巴雷
07-13 02:45 爱超
波希米亚人 波希米亚人
VS
斯莱戈流浪者 斯莱戈流浪者
07-13 02:45 爱超
邓多克 邓多克
VS
德罗赫达联 德罗赫达联
07-13 02:45 爱超
戈尔韦联 戈尔韦联
VS
沃特福德联队 沃特福德联队
07-13 02:45 爱甲
科克城 科克城
VS
费恩夏普 费恩夏普
07-13 02:45 爱甲
阿斯隆城 阿斯隆城
VS
朗福德城 朗福德城
07-13 02:45 爱甲
凯里FC 凯里FC
VS
布雷流浪者 布雷流浪者
07-13 02:45 爱甲
都柏林大学 都柏林大学
VS
条约联 条约联
07-13 02:45 爱甲
韦克斯福德 韦克斯福德
VS
科布漫步者 科布漫步者
07-13 02:45 女欧洲杯
荷兰女足 荷兰女足
VS
意大利女足 意大利女足
07-13 02:45 球会友谊
米尔顿凯恩斯 米尔顿凯恩斯
VS
巴尼特 巴尼特
07-13 02:45 球会友谊
马特洛克 马特洛克
VS
德比郡 德比郡
07-13 02:45 球会友谊
阿斯科特联 阿斯科特联
VS
温彻斯特城 温彻斯特城
07-13 02:45 球会友谊
哈沃菲利 哈沃菲利
VS
道彻斯特 道彻斯特
07-13 02:45 球会友谊
比夏克里夫 比夏克里夫
VS
格洛斯特城 格洛斯特城
07-13 02:45 球会友谊
米尔登霍尔镇 米尔登霍尔镇
VS
京士拉 京士拉
07-13 02:45 球会友谊
肖林 肖林
VS
韦茅斯 韦茅斯
07-13 03:00 女欧洲杯
英格兰女足 英格兰女足
VS
爱尔兰女足 爱尔兰女足
07-13 03:00 智利杯
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
圣地亚哥漫游者 圣地亚哥漫游者
07-13 03:00 玻利甲
皇家圣克鲁斯 皇家圣克鲁斯
VS
帕瑞 帕瑞
07-13 03:00 国际友谊
塞内加尔女足 塞内加尔女足
VS
刚果民主共和国女足 刚果民主共和国女足
07-13 03:00 球会友谊
本菲卡 本菲卡
VS
法鲁人体育 法鲁人体育
07-13 03:00 哥伦U19
福塔莱萨U19 福塔莱萨U19
VS
锡帕基拉老虎U19 锡帕基拉老虎U19
07-13 03:00
阿耶斯总统 阿耶斯总统
VS
巴拉圭河床 巴拉圭河床
07-13 03:00 阿根地区
马奎萨多竞技 马奎萨多竞技
VS
圣胡安圣马丁后备队 圣胡安圣马丁后备队
07-13 03:10 女欧洲杯
法国女足 法国女足
VS
瑞典女足 瑞典女足
07-13 03:15 冰岛甲
IR雷克雅未克 IR雷克雅未克
VS
格林达维克 格林达维克
07-13 03:15 冰岛丙
艾格纳比利克 艾格纳比利克
VS
白色骑士 白色骑士
07-13 03:15 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
伊尔利迪 伊尔利迪
07-13 04:00 阿全甲
阿特纳斯体育 阿特纳斯体育
VS
CA祖文图德尤尼达 CA祖文图德尤尼达
07-13 04:00 冰岛丁
托卢坎 托卢坎
VS
斯帕尼 斯帕尼
07-13 04:00 巴青锦标
多姆博斯科U20 多姆博斯科U20
VS
巴西阿萨乌U20 巴西阿萨乌U20
07-13 04:00 巴青锦标
纳乌阿斯U20 纳乌阿斯U20
VS
里奥布兰克AC青年队 里奥布兰克AC青年队
07-13 04:15 秘鲁甲
AD塔尔玛 AD塔尔玛
VS
水晶竞技 水晶竞技
07-13 05:00 智利丙
圣安东尼奥联 圣安东尼奥联
VS
康康民族 康康民族
07-13 06:00 巴西乙
庞特普雷塔 庞特普雷塔
VS
米拉索 米拉索
07-13 06:00 乌拉甲
马尔多纳多 马尔多纳多
VS
蒙特维多竞技 蒙特维多竞技
07-13 06:00 玻利甲
石油独立 石油独立
VS
瓜比拉 瓜比拉
07-13 06:00 国际友谊
巴拉圭女足 巴拉圭女足
VS
智利女足 智利女足
07-13 06:30 多米联
哈莱姆联合 哈莱姆联合
VS
索卡前锋 索卡前锋
07-13 06:45 墨西U23
蒂华纳U23 蒂华纳U23
VS
瓜达拉哈拉U23 瓜达拉哈拉U23
07-13 07:00 巴丁
沙瑞拉 沙瑞拉
VS
诺瓦伊古亚科 诺瓦伊古亚科
07-13 07:00 巴丁
沙瑞拉 沙瑞拉
VS
诺瓦伊古亚科 诺瓦伊古亚科
07-13 07:00 美乙2
安阿博尔 安阿博尔
VS
兰辛市 兰辛市
07-13 07:00 美乙2
威克 威克
VS
西弗吉尼亚联盟 西弗吉尼亚联盟
07-13 07:30 美乙
哈特福德竞技 哈特福德竞技
VS
查尔斯顿电池 查尔斯顿电池
07-13 07:30 巴拉乙
恩卡纳西翁 恩卡纳西翁
VS
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 克莱西亚莱斯竞技
07-13 08:00 巴西乙
博塔弗戈SP 博塔弗戈SP
VS
亚马逊FC 亚马逊FC
07-13 08:00 智利杯
科布雷洛 科布雷洛
VS
伊基克体育 伊基克体育
07-13 08:00 玻利甲
拉巴斯准备 拉巴斯准备
VS
皇家托马亚波 皇家托马亚波
07-13 08:00 秘鲁甲
加西拉索 加西拉索
VS
卡哈马卡 卡哈马卡
07-13 08:00 美乙2
明尼阿波利斯市SC 明尼阿波利斯市SC
VS
雷湾寒流 雷湾寒流
07-13 08:00 圣尼超
大陆陆军联合 大陆陆军联合
VS
花园热刺 花园热刺
07-13 08:30 巴西乙
帕桑度 帕桑度
VS
塞阿拉 塞阿拉
07-13 08:30 新西兰中
卡洛里 卡洛里
VS
威斯顿沙伯 威斯顿沙伯
07-13 09:00 美乙
埃尔帕索机车 埃尔帕索机车
VS
拉斯维加斯之光 拉斯维加斯之光
07-13 09:00 墨西超
墨西哥美洲 墨西哥美洲
VS
克雷塔罗 克雷塔罗
07-13 09:30 斐济联
拉巴萨 拉巴萨
VS
苏瓦足协 苏瓦足协
07-13 10:00 澳维U21
艾文多尔U21 艾文多尔U21
VS
欧克莱卡诺U21 欧克莱卡诺U21
07-13 10:00 加拿职
温哥华FC 温哥华FC
VS
渥太华竞技 渥太华竞技
07-13 10:00 中U21
梅州客家U21 梅州客家U21
VS
南通支云U21 南通支云U21
07-13 10:00 澳维U23
艾云达尔U23 艾云达尔U23
VS
欧克莱卡诺U23 欧克莱卡诺U23
07-13 10:00 美乙2
巴拉德 巴拉德
VS
PDX联 PDX联
07-13 10:00 美乙2
纳尼联 纳尼联
VS
奥利城FC 奥利城FC
07-13 10:00 日地区赛
东京国际大学 东京国际大学
VS
东邦提坦纽 东邦提坦纽
07-13 10:00 澳塔女超
朗塞斯顿联女足 朗塞斯顿联女足
VS
金布洛治狮队女足 金布洛治狮队女足
07-13 10:00 澳塔女超
格勒诺奇骑士女足 格勒诺奇骑士女足
VS
德文波特前锋女足 德文波特前锋女足
07-13 10:00 新西南联
菲利米德海湾 菲利米德海湾
VS
度尼丁城皇家队 度尼丁城皇家队
07-13 10:15 澳塔U21
克拉伦斯斑马U21 克拉伦斯斑马U21
VS
河畔奥林匹克U21 河畔奥林匹克U21
07-13 10:30 澳維甲U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23 兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
07-13 10:30 澳首U23
堪培拉奥林匹克U23 堪培拉奥林匹克U23
VS
甘加林联U23 甘加林联U23
07-13 10:30 澳亚U23
东方狮子U23 东方狮子U23
VS
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
07-13 10:30 澳威北后备
梅特兰FC后备队 梅特兰FC后备队
VS
布罗德美度兰后备队 布罗德美度兰后备队
07-13 10:30 澳威北后备
兰布顿加法斯后备队 兰布顿加法斯后备队
VS
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
07-13 10:45 澳维U23
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
莫兰德城U23 莫兰德城U23
07-13 10:45 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23 北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
班特列U23 班特列U23
07-13 10:45 澳南后备
西托列斯比卡拉后备队 西托列斯比卡拉后备队
VS
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队 阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
07-13 10:45 新西南联
羊绒工业 羊绒工业
VS
斯派里特 斯派里特
07-13 11:00 澳维超
格林古利 格林古利
VS
南墨尔本 南墨尔本
07-13 11:00 澳维U21
曼宁厄蓝调U21 曼宁厄蓝调U21
VS
莫兰德城U21 莫兰德城U21
07-13 11:00 墨西超
蒂华纳 蒂华纳
VS
瓜达拉哈拉 瓜达拉哈拉
07-13 11:00 墨西超
马萨特兰 马萨特兰
VS
圣路易斯 圣路易斯
07-13 11:00 澳首甲
沃登山谷 沃登山谷
VS
贝尔康纳联 贝尔康纳联
07-13 11:00 澳南后备
西阿德莱后备队 西阿德莱后备队
VS
斯特尔特狮后备队 斯特尔特狮后备队
07-13 11:00 新西兰中
佩托内 佩托内
VS
米拉马尔流浪者 米拉马尔流浪者
07-13 11:00 新西北联
奥克兰城 奥克兰城
VS
东海岸的海湾 东海岸的海湾
07-13 11:00 新西北联
奥克兰联 奥克兰联
VS
西斯普林斯 西斯普林斯
07-13 11:00 新西北联
汉密尔顿流浪者 汉密尔顿流浪者
VS
马努雷瓦 马努雷瓦
07-13 11:00 新西北联
陶朗加市联 陶朗加市联
VS
奥林匹克湾 奥林匹克湾
07-13 11:05 墨西超
阿特拉斯 阿特拉斯
VS
老虎大学 老虎大学
07-13 11:15 澳南后备
南阿德莱德黑豹后备队 南阿德莱德黑豹后备队
VS
阿德莱德联后备队 阿德莱德联后备队
07-13 11:15 澳南后备
富勒姆联后备队 富勒姆联后备队
VS
阿德莱德胜利后备队 阿德莱德胜利后备队
07-13 11:15 澳南后备
西部前锋后备队 西部前锋后备队
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队 阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
07-13 11:15 澳南后备
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队 塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
VS
坎伯兰联后备队 坎伯兰联后备队
07-13 11:45 澳南后备
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队 阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
VS
普雷福特后备队 普雷福特后备队
07-13 12:00 日足联
丸安冈崎 丸安冈崎
VS
浦安矛船 浦安矛船
07-13 12:00 澳威北后备
麦格理湖后备队 麦格理湖后备队
VS
库克山后备队 库克山后备队
07-13 12:15 澳首甲
澳大利亚国立大学 澳大利亚国立大学
VS
瓦加城流浪 瓦加城流浪
07-13 12:15 澳塔锦
塔洛纳 塔洛纳
VS
格伦诺奇骑士后备队 格伦诺奇骑士后备队
07-13 12:15 澳塔U21
格莱诺基骑士U21 格莱诺基骑士U21
VS
德文波特城U21 德文波特城U21
07-13 12:30 澳塔超
霍巴特斑马 霍巴特斑马
VS
河畔奥林匹克 河畔奥林匹克
07-13 12:30 澳威北超
亚登斯顿 亚登斯顿
VS
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 埃奇沃斯伊格斯
07-13 12:30 澳威北超
林顿加法斯 林顿加法斯
VS
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
07-13 12:30 澳威北超
梅特兰 梅特兰
VS
布罗德美度兰 布罗德美度兰
07-13 12:30 澳塔U21
朗赛斯顿城U21 朗赛斯顿城U21
VS
南霍巴特U21 南霍巴特U21
07-13 12:30 澳塔女超
塔洛纳女足 塔洛纳女足
VS
河畔奥林匹克女足 河畔奥林匹克女足
07-13 12:45 澳昆女超
罗宾市蓝女足 罗宾市蓝女足
VS
西南昆士兰达雷女足 西南昆士兰达雷女足
07-13 13:00 澳威甲
公牛学院 公牛学院
VS
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
07-13 13:00 澳维超
埃文代尔 埃文代尔
VS
欧克莱卡诺 欧克莱卡诺
07-13 13:00 澳维超
曼宁厄蓝调 曼宁厄蓝调
VS
莫兰德城 莫兰德城
07-13 13:00 澳维甲
伊斯特恩狮队 伊斯特恩狮队
VS
金士顿城 金士顿城
07-13 13:00 澳维甲
北部吉隆勇士 北部吉隆勇士
VS
本特利绿茵 本特利绿茵
07-13 13:00 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL 墨尔本市NPL
VS
诺夫克特 诺夫克特
07-13 13:00 日职联
北海道札幌冈萨多 北海道札幌冈萨多
VS
神户胜利船 神户胜利船
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
珀斯光荣U20 珀斯光荣U20
VS
奥林匹克金威U20 奥林匹克金威U20
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
费雷曼特尔市U20 费雷曼特尔市U20
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
弗罗瑞特U20 弗罗瑞特U20
VS
因勒乌德联U20 因勒乌德联U20
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
珀斯红星U20 珀斯红星U20
VS
湾水市U20 湾水市U20
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
巴尔卡塔U20 巴尔卡塔U20
VS
佩尔斯U20 佩尔斯U20
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
阿马达尔U20 阿马达尔U20
VS
威斯顿骑士U20 威斯顿骑士U20
07-13 13:00 澳维女超
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
07-13 13:00 澳维女超
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
VS
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
07-13 13:00 澳维女超
卡德尔联女足 卡德尔联女足
VS
布伦达拉鹰女足 布伦达拉鹰女足
07-13 13:00 澳首超
坎培拉奥林匹克 坎培拉奥林匹克
VS
甘加林联 甘加林联
07-13 13:00 澳西女超
西部足球中心女足 西部足球中心女足
VS
珀斯红星女足 珀斯红星女足
07-13 13:00 澳维亚
布伦达拉鹰 布伦达拉鹰
VS
博马里斯 博马里斯
07-13 13:00 澳维亚
多富顿 多富顿
VS
高宝谷太阳 高宝谷太阳
07-13 13:00 澳首甲
堪培拉白头鹰 堪培拉白头鹰
VS
昆比亚城市 昆比亚城市
07-13 13:00 澳首甲
布伦达贝拉 布伦达贝拉
VS
堪培拉祖云达斯 堪培拉祖云达斯
07-13 13:00 澳南女后备
阿德莱德彗星女足后备 阿德莱德彗星女足后备
VS
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 西阿德莱德SC后备女足
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
尼兰西澳洲大学后备队 尼兰西澳洲大学后备队
VS
黛安拉白鹰后备队 黛安拉白鹰后备队
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
威利普后备 威利普后备
VS
FC索伦托后备队 FC索伦托后备队
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
苏比亚科后备 苏比亚科后备
VS
曼都拉城FC后备队 曼都拉城FC后备队
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
罗金厄姆市后备队 罗金厄姆市后备队
VS
戈斯奈尔斯后备队 戈斯奈尔斯后备队
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
莫道克大学后备队 莫道克大学后备队
VS
科克本市后备队 科克本市后备队
07-13 13:00 澳亚超
莫尔文市 莫尔文市
VS
老苏格兰SC 老苏格兰SC
07-13 13:00 澳亚超
布兰登公园 布兰登公园
VS
埃尔特姆 埃尔特姆
07-13 13:15 澳維甲U23
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
07-13 13:15 澳南后备
阿德莱德城后备队 阿德莱德城后备队
VS
莫德柏里喷射机后备队 莫德柏里喷射机后备队
07-13 13:15 澳南后备
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队 白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
VS
阿德莱德SC后备队 阿德莱德SC后备队
07-13 13:15 澳南后备
阿德莱德彗星后备队 阿德莱德彗星后备队
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队 坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
07-13 13:15 澳南后备
地铁之星后备队 地铁之星后备队
VS
帕拉山骑士后备队 帕拉山骑士后备队
07-13 13:30 澳维U21
卡瓦利尔斯U21 卡瓦利尔斯U21
VS
南墨尔本U21 南墨尔本U21
07-13 13:30 澳南甲
富勒姆联 富勒姆联
VS
阿德莱德胜利 阿德莱德胜利
07-13 13:30 澳南甲
塞利斯贝瑞联 塞利斯贝瑞联
VS
坎伯兰联 坎伯兰联
07-13 13:30 澳南甲
西阿德莱德SC 西阿德莱德SC
VS
斯特尔特狮队 斯特尔特狮队
07-13 13:30 澳南甲
西部前锋 西部前锋
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 阿德莱德眼镜蛇
07-13 13:30 澳维U23
格林古利U23 格林古利U23
VS
南墨尔本U23 南墨尔本U23
07-13 13:30 澳首U23
莫纳洛黑豹U23 莫纳洛黑豹U23
VS
约加利SCU23 约加利SCU23
07-13 13:30 新西北联
伯肯黑德联 伯肯黑德联
VS
奥克郊区 奥克郊区
07-13 13:45 澳昆U23
伊普斯维奇FC U23 伊普斯维奇FC U23
VS
摩顿城精英II队U23 摩顿城精英II队U23
07-13 13:45 澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23 布里斯班前锋U23
VS
米切尔顿U23 米切尔顿U23
07-13 14:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德毒蛇 阿德莱德毒蛇
VS
普雷福特 普雷福特
07-13 14:00 澳威北超
麦格理湖 麦格理湖
VS
库山 库山
07-13 14:00 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA 魔法联合TFA
VS
圣佛德流浪 圣佛德流浪
07-13 14:00 澳维女超
班特列女足 班特列女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足
07-13 14:00 澳维女超
南墨尔本女足 南墨尔本女足
VS
海德堡女足 海德堡女足
07-13 14:00 日足联
冲绳SV 冲绳SV
VS
新宿创造 新宿创造
07-13 14:00 澳昆U23
罗切达尔流浪U23 罗切达尔流浪U23
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克U23 布里斯班奥林匹克U23
07-13 14:00 澳昆U23
温纳姆狼队U23 温纳姆狼队U23
VS
布里斯班城U23 布里斯班城U23
07-13 14:00 澳昆U23
卡帕拉巴U23 卡帕拉巴U23
VS
布罗德比奇联U23 布罗德比奇联U23
07-13 14:15 澳南后备
阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队 阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队
VS
克罗伊登国王后备队 克罗伊登国王后备队
07-13 14:20 国际友谊
日本女足 日本女足
VS
加纳女足 加纳女足
07-13 14:30 澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
纳平联 纳平联
07-13 14:30 澳维U21
丹德农迅雷U21 丹德农迅雷U21
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
07-13 14:30 澳塔超
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
VS
德文波特城 德文波特城
07-13 14:30 澳塔超
兰瑟斯顿联 兰瑟斯顿联
VS
金布洛治狮队 金布洛治狮队
07-13 14:30 中超
青岛西海岸 青岛西海岸
VS
浙江俱乐部 浙江俱乐部
07-13 14:30 澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23 丹德农迅雷U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
07-13 14:30 澳威北U20
北方虎U20 北方虎U20
VS
国际狮U20 国际狮U20
07-13 14:30 澳达超
达尔文奥林匹克 达尔文奥林匹克
VS
达尔文港足球俱乐部 达尔文港足球俱乐部
07-13 14:30 澳威北后备
亚登斯顿后备队 亚登斯顿后备队
VS
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队 埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
07-13 14:45 澳塔超
朗赛斯顿城 朗赛斯顿城
VS
南霍巴特 南霍巴特
07-13 14:45 澳昆U23
狮子队U23 狮子队U23
VS
摩顿湾联U23 摩顿湾联U23
07-13 15:00 澳威超
悉尼奥林匹克 悉尼奥林匹克
VS
中部海岸青年队 中部海岸青年队
07-13 15:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
07-13 15:00 澳西超
阿马达尔 阿马达尔
VS
威斯顿骑士 威斯顿骑士
07-13 15:00 澳西超
巴尔卡塔 巴尔卡塔
VS
珀斯SC 珀斯SC
07-13 15:00 澳西超
弗罗瑞特 弗罗瑞特
VS
因勒乌德联 因勒乌德联
07-13 15:00 澳西超
费雷曼特尔市 费雷曼特尔市
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 施蒂林马塞多尼亚
07-13 15:00 澳西超
珀斯光荣青年队 珀斯光荣青年队
VS
奥林匹克金威 奥林匹克金威
07-13 15:00 澳西超
珀斯红星 珀斯红星
VS
湾水市 湾水市
07-13 15:00 菲律甲
马尼拉蒙特 马尼拉蒙特
VS
马尼拉挖掘者 马尼拉挖掘者
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
莫道克大学 莫道克大学
VS
科克本市 科克本市
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
尼兰西澳洲大学 尼兰西澳洲大学
VS
黛安拉白鹰 黛安拉白鹰
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
苏比亚科 苏比亚科
VS
曼都拉 曼都拉
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
格韦卢普 格韦卢普
VS
FC索伦托 FC索伦托
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
罗金汉姆市 罗金汉姆市
VS
高斯诺尔市 高斯诺尔市
07-13 15:00 澳新南联
中岸水手联 中岸水手联
VS
卡姆登 卡姆登
07-13 15:00 澳新南联
悉尼大学 悉尼大学
VS
帕拉玛塔鹰 帕拉玛塔鹰
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
圣乔治U20 圣乔治U20
VS
新南威尔士U20 新南威尔士U20
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
VS
萨瑟兰德U20 萨瑟兰德U20
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
马可尼U20 马可尼U20
VS
圣乔治城U20 圣乔治城U20
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
邓巴流浪者FCU20 邓巴流浪者FCU20
VS
达尔维奇希尔U20 达尔维奇希尔U20
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
南区突袭者U20 南区突袭者U20
VS
黑镇斯巴达U20 黑镇斯巴达U20
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20 麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
VS
新南威尔士大学U20 新南威尔士大学U20
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
莱德米尔狮子U20 莱德米尔狮子U20
VS
本克斯拓城狮队U20 本克斯拓城狮队U20
07-13 15:00 澳昆丙
冲浪者天堂 冲浪者天堂
VS
棕榈滩 棕榈滩
07-13 15:15 澳布甲
西部精神 西部精神
VS
北松 北松
07-13 15:30 澳南超
阿德莱德城 阿德莱德城
VS
莫德柏里喷射机 莫德柏里喷射机
07-13 15:30 澳南超
白城伍德维尔 白城伍德维尔
VS
阿德莱德SC 阿德莱德SC
07-13 15:30 澳南超
地铁之星 地铁之星
VS
帕拉山骑士 帕拉山骑士
07-13 15:30 澳威超
莱卡特老虎 莱卡特老虎
VS
卧龙海岸狼队 卧龙海岸狼队
07-13 15:30 澳维甲
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
07-13 15:30 中U21
成都蓉城U21 成都蓉城U21
VS
天津津门虎U21 天津津门虎U21
07-13 15:30 中U21
武汉三镇U21 武汉三镇U21
VS
沧州雄狮U21 沧州雄狮U21
07-13 15:30 澳新南联
格兰德斯威尔 格兰德斯威尔
VS
费拉瑟 费拉瑟
07-13 15:30 澳新南联
霍克斯布里城 霍克斯布里城
VS
西部狂怒 西部狂怒
07-13 15:30 澳维亚
鲁纳沃丁城 鲁纳沃丁城
VS
埃森登皇家 埃森登皇家
07-13 15:30 澳南女超
阿德莱科梅兹女足 阿德莱科梅兹女足
VS
西阿德莱女足 西阿德莱女足
07-13 15:45 澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹 莫纳洛黑豹
VS
约加利SC 约加利SC
07-13 16:00 澳昆超
瑞德兰茨联 瑞德兰茨联
VS
黄金海岸联 黄金海岸联
07-13 16:00 澳昆甲
布里斯班前锋 布里斯班前锋
VS
米切尔顿 米切尔顿
07-13 16:00 澳昆甲
伊普斯维奇城 伊普斯维奇城
VS
摩顿湾联后备队 摩顿湾联后备队
07-13 16:00 澳昆乙
南部联合 南部联合
VS
松山 松山
07-13 16:00 韩K3联
金海 金海
VS
大邱FCB队 大邱FCB队
07-13 16:00 澳布甲
阿拉伯里奇 阿拉伯里奇
VS
纽玛克特 纽玛克特
07-13 16:00 澳布甲
北布里斯班 北布里斯班
VS
斯普林菲尔德联 斯普林菲尔德联
07-13 16:00 澳布甲
红崖 红崖
VS
弗吉尼亚联 弗吉尼亚联
07-13 16:00 中甲
黑龙江冰城 黑龙江冰城
VS
重庆铜梁龙 重庆铜梁龙
07-13 16:00 中乙
北京理工 北京理工
VS
泰安天贶 泰安天贶
07-13 16:00 澳昆女超
半岛电力女足 半岛电力女足
VS
布里斯班奧林匹克女足 布里斯班奧林匹克女足
07-13 16:00 澳西后备
金斯利西部后备队 金斯利西部后备队
VS
乔达路普联后备队 乔达路普联后备队
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
斯泽格迪 斯泽格迪
VS
凯奇凯梅特 凯奇凯梅特
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
比查度 比查度
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花 琴斯托霍瓦火花
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
科马罗姆VSE 科马罗姆VSE
VS
科马尔诺 科马尔诺
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
彭祖约 彭祖约
VS
伊西莫 伊西莫
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
莫索马格亚罗瓦 莫索马格亚罗瓦
VS
国际巴迪斯拉华 国际巴迪斯拉华
07-13 16:15 澳昆超
罗切达尔流浪 罗切达尔流浪
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克 布里斯班奥林匹克
07-13 16:15 澳昆超
布里斯班狼队 布里斯班狼队
VS
布里斯班城 布里斯班城
07-13 16:15 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
VS
布罗德海滩联合 布罗德海滩联合
07-13 16:15 澳维亚
墨尔本塞尔维 墨尔本塞尔维
VS
波克海尔 波克海尔
07-13 16:15 球会友谊
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
VS
普罗斯捷约夫 普罗斯捷约夫
07-13 16:30 澳南超
阿德莱德奥林匹克 阿德莱德奥林匹克
VS
克罗伊登国王 克罗伊登国王
07-13 16:30 澳威甲
北方虎 北方虎
VS
因特莱恩 因特莱恩
07-13 16:30 澳威北U20
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
VS
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
07-13 16:30 澳昆女超
伊斯顿沙伯女足 伊斯顿沙伯女足
VS
布里斯班城女足 布里斯班城女足
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
乌斯季 乌斯季
VS
渥恩斯多夫 渥恩斯多夫
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
摩纳哥 摩纳哥
VS
色格拉布鲁日 色格拉布鲁日
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
普日布拉姆 普日布拉姆
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
HNK戈里察 HNK戈里察
VS
萨格勒布火车头 萨格勒布火车头
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
拉夫尼茨 拉夫尼茨
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
哈尔旺 哈尔旺
VS
OTSU哈莱恩 OTSU哈莱恩
07-13 16:45 马来乙
武吉淡汶 武吉淡汶
VS
武装部队 武装部队
07-13 17:00 澳威超
希尤斯布伦贝斯 希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
07-13 17:00 澳威超
马可尼 马可尼
VS
圣乔治城 圣乔治城
07-13 17:00 澳威超
FC圣乔治 FC圣乔治
VS
北部精神 北部精神
07-13 17:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC
VS
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
07-13 17:00 澳威甲
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
VS
本克斯拓城狮队 本克斯拓城狮队
07-13 17:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC
VS
达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔
07-13 17:00 澳威甲
麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
新南威尔士大学 新南威尔士大学
07-13 17:00 澳维超
丹德农迅雷 丹德农迅雷
VS
墨尔本港 墨尔本港
07-13 17:00 日职丙
富山胜利 富山胜利
VS
FC琉球冲绳 FC琉球冲绳
07-13 17:00 日职丙
横滨体育 横滨体育
VS
福岛联 福岛联
07-13 17:00 日职丙
八户于南乡 八户于南乡
VS
鸟取飞翔 鸟取飞翔
07-13 17:00 日职丙
长野帕塞罗 长野帕塞罗
VS
岩手盛冈仙鹤 岩手盛冈仙鹤
07-13 17:00 日职丙
SC相模原 SC相模原
VS
沼津青蓝 沼津青蓝
07-13 17:00 澳昆超
昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队
VS
摩顿湾联 摩顿湾联
07-13 17:00 澳昆乙
荷兰公园老鹰 荷兰公园老鹰
VS
北极星 北极星
07-13 17:00 中乙
广东广州豹 广东广州豹
VS
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 赣州瑞狮定南旅投
07-13 17:00 中乙
陕西联合 陕西联合
VS
廊坊荣耀之城 廊坊荣耀之城
07-13 17:00 日足联
三重十四 三重十四
VS
高知联合 高知联合
07-13 17:00 日足联
枥木市FC 枥木市FC
VS
滋贺湖王 滋贺湖王
07-13 17:00 缅甸联
仰光联 仰光联
VS
妙瓦底 妙瓦底
07-13 17:00 菲律甲
宿务 宿务
VS
曼迪奥拉 曼迪奥拉
07-13 17:00 澳新南联
南海岸火焰 南海岸火焰
VS
骑警流浪 骑警流浪
07-13 17:00 澳新南联
内西鹰队 内西鹰队
VS
班克斯联队 班克斯联队
07-13 17:00 澳新南联
赫斯特维尔 赫斯特维尔
VS
普罗斯佩联 普罗斯佩联
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
MSK贝塞夫 MSK贝塞夫
VS
布尔诺 布尔诺
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
维亚扎布基 维亚扎布基
VS
斯凯尔涅维采 斯凯尔涅维采
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
卡尔达斯 卡尔达斯
VS
莱里亚 莱里亚
07-13 17:00 澳威北U20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20 坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
VS
福马 福马
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
克里夫巴斯 克里夫巴斯
VS
萨巴赫 萨巴赫
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
法菲 法菲
VS
佩纳菲尔 佩纳菲尔
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
VS
兹林 兹林
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
VS
特里内茨 特里内茨
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
奥洛穆茨B队 奥洛穆茨B队
VS
日利纳B队 日利纳B队
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
馬迪堡青年隊 馬迪堡青年隊
VS
艾伦堡 艾伦堡
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
伊赫拉瓦 伊赫拉瓦
VS
斯特利费宁 斯特利费宁
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
乌契 乌契
VS
比尔 比尔
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
卢加诺U21 卢加诺U21
VS
科利纳多罗 科利纳多罗
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
比托姆 比托姆
VS
克鲁茨波克 克鲁茨波克
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
维基勒 维基勒
VS
奥尔什丁 奥尔什丁
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
扎布热矿工 扎布热矿工
VS
FK柯西斯 FK柯西斯
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
乌德勒支后备队 乌德勒支后备队
VS
奥斯 奥斯
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
瓦拉日丁 瓦拉日丁
VS
阿格斯皮特什蒂 阿格斯皮特什蒂
07-13 17:30 爱沙乙
维米斯 维米斯
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
07-13 17:30 中乙
湖南湘涛 湖南湘涛
VS
海口名城尚南堂 海口名城尚南堂
07-13 17:30 马来超
彭亨 彭亨
VS
森美兰 森美兰
07-13 17:30 越女联
河内女足 河内女足
VS
丰富府里女足 丰富府里女足
07-13 17:30 越女联
陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足
VS
河内B队女足 河内B队女足
07-13 17:30 缅甸联
伊斯佩 伊斯佩
VS
若开联 若开联
07-13 17:30 澳威北U20
莱卡特老虎U20 莱卡特老虎U20
VS
卧龙岗狼队U20 卧龙岗狼队U20
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
格拉茨风暴 格拉茨风暴
VS
中日德兰 中日德兰
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
里奥阿维 里奥阿维
VS
莫雷伦斯 莫雷伦斯
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
布拉加B队 布拉加B队
VS
费雷拉 费雷拉
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
亚德兰戴卡尼 亚德兰戴卡尼
VS
维迪奥顿 维迪奥顿
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
查维斯 查维斯
VS
吉马良斯B队 吉马良斯B队
07-13 17:45 澳南超
阿德莱德彗星 阿德莱德彗星
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆 坎贝尔市体育馆
07-13 17:45 菲律甲
洛约拉 洛约拉
VS
卡雅FC 卡雅FC
07-13 18:00 韩K联
蔚山HD 蔚山HD
VS
首尔FC 首尔FC
07-13 18:00 日职联
FC东京 FC东京
VS
新潟天鹅 新潟天鹅
07-13 18:00 日职乙
鹿儿岛联 鹿儿岛联
VS
群马草津温泉 群马草津温泉
07-13 18:00 日职乙
藤枝MYFC 藤枝MYFC
VS
爱媛FC 爱媛FC
07-13 18:00 日职丙
大宫松鼠 大宫松鼠
VS
赞岐釜玉海 赞岐釜玉海
07-13 18:00 日职丙
FC岐阜 FC岐阜
VS
奈良俱乐部 奈良俱乐部
07-13 18:00 韩K2联
全南天龙 全南天龙
VS
忠南牙山 忠南牙山
07-13 18:00 韩K3联
江陵 江陵
VS
釜山运输 釜山运输
07-13 18:00 韩K3联
坡州市民 坡州市民
VS
昌原 昌原
07-13 18:00 韩K4联
平泽市民 平泽市民
VS
巨济市民 巨济市民
07-13 18:00 韩K4联
南阳州市民 南阳州市民
VS
首尔联队 首尔联队
07-13 18:00 韩K4联
平昌FC 平昌FC
VS
唐津市民 唐津市民
07-13 18:00 新加坡联
马里士他卡沙 马里士他卡沙
VS
狮城水手 狮城水手
07-13 18:00 新加坡联
淡滨尼流浪者 淡滨尼流浪者
VS
文莱DPMM 文莱DPMM
07-13 18:00 澳西甲
金斯利西部 金斯利西部
VS
乔达路普联 乔达路普联
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
帕德博恩B队 帕德博恩B队
VS
黑森卡塞尔 黑森卡塞尔
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
查洛里 查洛里
VS
卡利什 卡利什
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
恩斯巴特勒 恩斯巴特勒
VS
诺德施泰特 诺德施泰特
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
特尔斯达 特尔斯达
VS
活泼男孩 活泼男孩
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
霍布罗 霍布罗
VS
奥胡斯费马 奥胡斯费马
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
AB格莱萨克瑟 AB格莱萨克瑟
VS
法特列斯堡 法特列斯堡
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
布格豪森 布格豪森
VS
翁特哈兴 翁特哈兴
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
VS
托伦 托伦
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
波拉尼 波拉尼
VS
斯塔拉霍维采之星 斯塔拉霍维采之星
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
VS
斯塔加德什切青 斯塔加德什切青
07-13 18:30 韩K联
大田市民 大田市民
VS
江原FC 江原FC
07-13 18:30 韩K联
济州联 济州联
VS
浦项铁人 浦项铁人
07-13 18:30 韩K2联
天安城 天安城
VS
水原三星 水原三星
07-13 18:30 韩K2联
忠北清州 忠北清州
VS
安山小绿人 安山小绿人
07-13 18:30 澳达超
明迪爱瑟斯 明迪爱瑟斯
VS
凯瑟瑞纳 凯瑟瑞纳
07-13 19:00 中甲
大连英博 大连英博
VS
苏州东吴 苏州东吴
07-13 19:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡 澳门本菲卡
VS
青锋 青锋
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
埃因霍温 埃因霍温
VS
布鲁日 布鲁日
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
费耶诺德 费耶诺德
VS
亨克 亨克
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
查尔顿 查尔顿
VS
哥茲塔比 哥茲塔比
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
桑德维根斯 桑德维根斯
VS
布莱格 布莱格
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
里德 里德
VS
日利纳 日利纳
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
林比 林比
VS
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
邓博施 邓博施
VS
埃因霍温青年队 埃因霍温青年队
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
林茨青年队 林茨青年队
VS
维也纳快速青年队 维也纳快速青年队
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
卢顿 卢顿
VS
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
科灵 科灵
VS
哈维德夫 哈维德夫
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
VS
弗雷德里西亚 弗雷德里西亚
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
卡迪夫城 卡迪夫城
VS
科特赖克 科特赖克
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
莫约拉 莫约拉
VS
科尔雷恩 科尔雷恩
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
萨伦多夫赫塔队 萨伦多夫赫塔队
VS
SC斯塔根 SC斯塔根
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
普劳恩 普劳恩
VS
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
塔塔班亚 塔塔班亚
VS
多瑙蒂萨 多瑙蒂萨
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
萨德贝利 萨德贝利
VS
费利克斯托沃尔顿 费利克斯托沃尔顿
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
斯塔贝克 斯塔贝克
VS
松达尔 松达尔
07-13 19:30 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
诺米联 诺米联
足球新闻